Estir, Iran Page

Other names: Suder,Estīr,Sūder

World:Iran:Ostan-e)) ((Khorasan
Latitude 36.2119 Longitude 57.4847 Altitude (feet) 3024
Lat (DMS) 36° 12' 43N Long (DMS) 57° 29' 5E Altitude (meters) 921
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1788

Estir Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Estir Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Estir Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.