Deyhuk, Iran Page

Other names: Duhak,Dūhuk,Deyhūk,Dūhak,Dohak,Duhuk

World:Iran:Ostan-e)) ((Khorasan
Latitude 33.2958 Longitude 57.5025 Altitude (feet) 4471
Lat (DMS) 33° 17' 45N Long (DMS) 57° 30' 9E Altitude (meters) 1362
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 149

Deyhuk Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Deyhuk Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Deyhuk Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.