Chehel Payeh, Iran Page

Other names: Chehil Payeh,Chehel Pāyeh,Chehil Pai,Chehel Pāy,Chehel Pay,Chehil Pāyeh

World:Iran:Ostan-e)) ((Khorasan
Latitude 31.9558 Longitude 57.1622 Altitude (feet) 3487
Lat (DMS) 31° 57' 21N Long (DMS) 57° 9' 44E Altitude (meters) 1062
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 202

Chehel Payeh Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Chehel Payeh Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Chehel Payeh Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.