Bojnurd, Iran Page

Other names: Bojnūrd,Bujnūrd,Bujnurd

World:Iran:Ostan-e)) ((Khorasan
Latitude 37.4775 Longitude 57.3244 Altitude (feet) 3566
Lat (DMS) 37° 28' 39N Long (DMS) 57° 19' 28E Altitude (meters) 1086
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 60273

Bojnurd Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bojnurd Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bojnurd Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.