Bojd, Iran Page

Other names: Būjd,Bojdi,Bujd,Bojdī

World:Iran:Ostan-e)) ((Khorasan
Latitude 32.8372 Longitude 59.3261 Altitude (feet) 5226
Lat (DMS) 32° 50' 14N Long (DMS) 59° 19' 34E Altitude (meters) 1592
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 24258

Bojd Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bojd Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bojd Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.