Bidokht, Iran Page

Other names: Bīdokht,Bīdukht,Bidukht

World:Iran:Ostan-e)) ((Khorasan
Latitude 33.2903 Longitude 59.5208 Altitude (feet) 6889
Lat (DMS) 33° 17' 25N Long (DMS) 59° 31' 15E Altitude (meters) 2099
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 596

Bidokht Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bidokht Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bidokht Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.