Ayask, Iran Page

Other names: Āyask,Aiaz,Aysak,Ayāz,Ayaz,Āysak,Aiāz

World:Iran:Ostan-e)) ((Khorasan
Latitude 33.8872 Longitude 58.3736 Altitude (feet) 4468
Lat (DMS) 33° 53' 14N Long (DMS) 58° 22' 25E Altitude (meters) 1361
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 596

Ayask Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ayask Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ayask Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.