Komardeh-e Khvajeh, Iran Page

Other names: Komārdeh-e Khvājeh

World:Iran:Ostan-e Kerman
Latitude 31.4333 Longitude 56.2000 Altitude (feet) 7332
Lat (DMS) 31° 25' 60N Long (DMS) 56° 12' 0E Altitude (meters) 2234
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1192

Komardeh-e Khvajeh Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Komardeh-e Khvajeh Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Komardeh-e Khvajeh Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.