Fereydunshahr, Iran Page

Other names: Fereyd┼źnshahr

World:Iran:Ostan-e Esfahan
Latitude 32.9414 Longitude 50.1186 Altitude (feet) 8172
Lat (DMS) 32° 56' 29N Long (DMS) 50° 7' 7E Altitude (meters) 2490
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1495

Fereydunshahr Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Fereydunshahr Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Fereydunshahr Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.