Bu`in-e Miandasht, Iran Page

Other names: Bū‘īn-e Mīāndasht

World:Iran:Ostan-e Esfahan
Latitude 33.0667 Longitude 50.1667 Altitude (feet) 7952
Lat (DMS) 33° 4' 0N Long (DMS) 50° 10' 0E Altitude (meters) 2423
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4628

Bu`in-e Miandasht Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bu`in-e Miandasht Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bu`in-e Miandasht Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.