Abu Zeydabad, Iran Page

Other names: Abū Zobeydābād,Abu Zaidabad,Abu Zaidābād,Abu Zobeydabad,ابو زید آباد,Abū Zeydābād

World:Iran:Ostan-e Esfahan
Latitude 33.9042 Longitude 51.7688 Altitude (feet) 3126
Lat (DMS) 33° 54' 15N Long (DMS) 51° 46' 8E Altitude (meters) 952
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1788

Abu Zeydabad Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Abu Zeydabad Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Abu Zeydabad Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.