Shah Khani, Iran Page

Other names: Shāh Khānī,شاه خانی

World:Iran
Latitude 36.4369 Longitude 49.4414 Altitude (feet) 5419
Lat (DMS) 36° 26' 13N Long (DMS) 49° 26' 29E Altitude (meters) 1651
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2086

Shah Khani Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shah Khani Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shah Khani Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.