Qidar, Iran Page

Other names: قيدار,Geydār Palnamnār,گِيدار پَلنَمنار,Qeydār Peyghāmbar,Qeydar,Geydar Palnamnar,قيدار پيغامبر,Ghaidar Paighambar,قِيدار,Qeydār,Qīdar,Keydar-Peygambar,قِيدار پِيغامبَر,گيدار پلنمنار,قيدر,Qeydar Peyghambar,قيدَر

World:Iran
Latitude 36.1147 Longitude 48.5911 Altitude (feet) 6555
Lat (DMS) 36° 6' 53N Long (DMS) 48° 35' 28E Altitude (meters) 1997
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3427

Qidar Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qidar Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qidar Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.