Aq Zamin, Iran Page

Other names: آق زَمين,Āq Zamīn,آق زمين

World:Iran
Latitude 36.4500 Longitude 49.4333 Altitude (feet) 4888
Lat (DMS) 36° 27' 0N Long (DMS) 49° 25' 60E Altitude (meters) 1489
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2086

Aq Zamin Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Aq Zamin Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Aq Zamin Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.