Tarazan-e Bala, Iran Page

Other names: Ţarāzān-e Bālā,طرازان بالا

World:Iran:Ostan-e Tehran
Latitude 36.4931 Longitude 49.5124 Altitude (feet) 2690
Lat (DMS) 36° 29' 35N Long (DMS) 49° 30' 45E Altitude (meters) 819
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2086

Tarazan-e Bala Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tarazan-e Bala Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tarazan-e Bala Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.