Bezaj, Iran Page

Other names: بِزَج,بزج

World:Iran:Ostan-e Tehran
Latitude 36.2000 Longitude 50.8000 Altitude (feet) 7162
Lat (DMS) 36° 12' 0N Long (DMS) 50° 47' 60E Altitude (meters) 2182
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2086

Bezaj Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bezaj Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bezaj Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.