Kureh, Iran Page

Other names: كوره,كورِه,Kūreh

World:Iran
Latitude 36.6103 Longitude 55.4614 Altitude (feet) 3881
Lat (DMS) 36° 36' 37N Long (DMS) 55° 27' 41E Altitude (meters) 1182
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 298

Kureh Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kureh Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kureh Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.