Farinu, Iran Page

Other names: Farīnū,فرينو,فَرينو

World:Iran
Latitude 35.4333 Longitude 56.8333 Altitude (feet) 4750
Lat (DMS) 35° 25' 60N Long (DMS) 56° 49' 60E Altitude (meters) 1447
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 298

Farinu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Farinu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Farinu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.