Teymur Suri-ye `Olya, Iran Page

Other names: تيمور سورئ عليا,Teymūr Sūrī-ye ‘Olyā,تیمور سوری علیا,تِيمور سورئ عُليا

World:Iran:Ostan-e Lorestan
Latitude 33.8699 Longitude 48.1512 Altitude (feet) 5387
Lat (DMS) 33° 52' 12N Long (DMS) 48° 9' 4E Altitude (meters) 1641
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2682

Teymur Suri-ye `Olya Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Teymur Suri-ye `Olya Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Teymur Suri-ye `Olya Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.