Kapargah 1, Iran Page

Other names: Gapargah,كَفَرگاه,گپرگه,كپرگه,خَفر گاه,خفر گاه,Khafargah,كفرگاه,گَپَرگَه,Khafargāh,Khafr Gah,خَفَرگاه,خفرگاه,Kafargāh,Kafargah,Khafr Gāh

World:Iran:Ostan-e Lorestan
Latitude 33.9065 Longitude 48.6558 Altitude (feet) 5570
Lat (DMS) 33° 54' 23N Long (DMS) 48° 39' 21E Altitude (meters) 1697
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 23033

Kapargah 1 Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kapargah 1 Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kapargah 1 Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.