Kez Khan, Iran Page

Other names: كز خان,كِز خان,Kez Khān

World:Iran:Ostan-e Bushehr
Latitude 27.9167 Longitude 51.5333 Altitude (feet) 26
Lat (DMS) 27° 55' 0N Long (DMS) 51° 31' 60E Altitude (meters) 7
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1530

Kez Khan Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kez Khan Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kez Khan Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.