Deyyer, Iran Page

Other names: Daiyir,قَلئِه دير,Bandar-e Deyyer,دَيِّر,بَندَرِ دِيِّر,دير,قلئه دير,Qal’eh Dīr,بندر دير,Qal'eh Dir,Dayer,دَيِر,Dayyer

World:Iran:Ostan-e Bushehr
Latitude 27.8399 Longitude 51.9378 Altitude (feet) 13
Lat (DMS) 27° 50' 24N Long (DMS) 51° 56' 16E Altitude (meters) 3
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1000

Deyyer Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Deyyer Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Deyyer Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.