Bardbestan, Iran Page

Other names: Bardestan,بَردِستان,بردستان,بردبستان,Bardistan,Bardbestān,Bardestān

World:Iran:Ostan-e Bushehr
Latitude 27.8719 Longitude 51.9608 Altitude (feet) 29
Lat (DMS) 27° 52' 19N Long (DMS) 51° 57' 39E Altitude (meters) 8
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1655

Bardbestan Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bardbestan Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bardbestan Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.