Nashta Rud, Iran Page

Other names: Nashtarood,Neshtā Rūd,نَشتَرُّد,Nashtā Rūd,نِشتا رود,Neshta Rud,نشترد,نشتا رود,نَشتا رود

World:Iran
Latitude 36.7542 Longitude 51.0103 Altitude (feet) -62
Lat (DMS) 36° 45' 15N Long (DMS) 51° 0' 37E Altitude (meters) -18
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 19696

Nashta Rud Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nashta Rud Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nashta Rud Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.