Khurdimaq, Iran Page

Other names: Khūrdīmāq,خورديماق

World:Iran
Latitude 37.2333 Longitude 55.3667 Altitude (feet) 587
Lat (DMS) 37° 13' 60N Long (DMS) 55° 22' 0E Altitude (meters) 178
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 22153

Khurdimaq Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Khurdimaq Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Khurdimaq Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.