Galugah, Iran Page

Other names: Galūgāh,گَلوگاه,گلوگاه

World:Iran
Latitude 36.7297 Longitude 53.8083 Altitude (feet) 85
Lat (DMS) 36° 43' 47N Long (DMS) 53° 48' 30E Altitude (meters) 25
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 23826

Galugah Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Galugah Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Galugah Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.