Ashuradeh-ye Bozorg, Iran Page

Other names: آشور بزرگ,آشوراده,Ashuradeh,Ashur-e Bozorg,Āshūrādeh,آشورادِۀ كوچَك,Ashuradeh-ye Kuchak,آشورِ بُزُرگ,آشورادۀ كوچك,Āshūrādeh-ye Bozorg,اَشُّر,Āshūr-e Bozorg,اشر,آشورادِۀ بُزُرگ,آشورادِه,Ashoor,Āshūrādeh-ye Kūchak,آشورادۀ بزرگ,Ashur

World:Iran
Latitude 36.8333 Longitude 53.8500 Altitude (feet) -91
Lat (DMS) 36° 49' 60N Long (DMS) 53° 51' 0E Altitude (meters) -27
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 567

Ashuradeh-ye Bozorg Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ashuradeh-ye Bozorg Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ashuradeh-ye Bozorg Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.