Saqqez 1, Iran Page

Other names: سَقِّز,سَغِز,سقّز ٢,سكيز,سَكيز,سغز,Sakiz,سقّز 1,Sakīz,Saqqiz,سقز ٢,Saqqez 2,Saghez,سقز,سقز 1

World:Iran:Ostan-e Kordestan
Latitude 36.2463 Longitude 46.2665 Altitude (feet) 4855
Lat (DMS) 36° 14' 47N Long (DMS) 46° 15' 59E Altitude (meters) 1479
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 92908

Saqqez 1 Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Saqqez 1 Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Saqqez 1 Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.