Emamzadeh Pir Mohammad, Iran Page

Other names: اِمامزادِه پير مُحَمَّد,امامزاده پير محمد,Emāmzādeh Pīr Moḩammad

World:Iran:Ostan-e Kordestan
Latitude 35.3167 Longitude 47.0167 Altitude (feet) 4714
Lat (DMS) 35° 19' 0N Long (DMS) 47° 1' 0E Altitude (meters) 1436
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 118514

Emamzadeh Pir Mohammad Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Emamzadeh Pir Mohammad Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Emamzadeh Pir Mohammad Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.