Bandar-e-Emam Khomeyni, Iran Page

Other names: Bandar Chahpour,Bandar Shahpoor,Bandar-e-Emām Khomeynī,Bandar Shahpur,Imam Khomeyni,Bandar-e-Shahpour,Bandar-e Shahpur,Bandar Khomeini,Bandar Khoumeini,Bandar Shāhpūr,Bandar Khomani,Bandar-e Shāhpūr,Bandar-e Khomeynī,Bandar-e Khomeyni

World:Iran:Ostan-e Khuzestan
Latitude 30.4356 Longitude 49.1056 Altitude (feet) 3
Lat (DMS) 30° 26' 8N Long (DMS) 49° 6' 20E Altitude (meters) 0
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 718

Bandar-e-Emam Khomeyni Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bandar-e-Emam Khomeyni Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bandar-e-Emam Khomeyni Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.