Emamiyeh-e Sofla, Iran Page

Other names: Sagan,Sagān,Sagān-e Pā’īn,امامیه سفلی,Sagān-e Sofla',Emamiyeh Sofla,Sagan-e Sofla',Sagan-e Pa'in,Emāmīyeh-e Soflá,Emāmīyeh Soflá

World:Iran:Ostan-e Kermanshah
Latitude 34.2565 Longitude 46.0507 Altitude (feet) 3149
Lat (DMS) 34° 15' 23N Long (DMS) 46° 3' 3E Altitude (meters) 959
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3725

Emamiyeh-e Sofla Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Emamiyeh-e Sofla Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Emamiyeh-e Sofla Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.