Bandar-e Dargahan, Iran Page

Other names: دَرگَهان,Bandar-e Dargahān,Dargawan,درگهان,بندر درگاهان,بَندَرِ دَرگاهان,Bandar-e Dargāhān,Dargahan,Dargahān,Dargawān,بندر درگهان

World:Iran:Ostan-e Hormozgan
Latitude 26.9636 Longitude 56.0623 Altitude (feet) 85
Lat (DMS) 26° 57' 49N Long (DMS) 56° 3' 44E Altitude (meters) 25
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3577

Bandar-e Dargahan Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bandar-e Dargahan Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bandar-e Dargahan Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.