Delkeshad, Iran Page

Other names: دلکشاد,Delkeshād

World:Iran:Ostan-e Ilam
Latitude 33.4057 Longitude 46.5948 Altitude (feet) 4494
Lat (DMS) 33° 24' 21N Long (DMS) 46° 35' 41E Altitude (meters) 1369
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1490

Delkeshad Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Delkeshad Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Delkeshad Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.