Deh Dasht, Iran Page

Other names: دِهدَست,Kuhgiluyeh,ده دشت,دِه دَشت,Dehdast,دهدست

World:Iran:Ostan-e Kohgiluyeh va Buyer Ahmad
Latitude 30.7936 Longitude 50.5650 Altitude (feet) 2719
Lat (DMS) 30° 47' 37N Long (DMS) 50° 33' 54E Altitude (meters) 828
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 44872

Deh Dasht Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Deh Dasht Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Deh Dasht Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.