Zeydabad, Iran Page

Other names: Zeydābād

World:Iran:Ostan-e Sistan va Baluchestan
Latitude 29.1253 Longitude 58.3436 Altitude (feet) 3480
Lat (DMS) 29° 7' 31N Long (DMS) 58° 20' 37E Altitude (meters) 1060
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 23541

Zeydabad Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zeydabad Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zeydabad Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.