Golmurti, Iran Page

Other names: Tump-i-Just,Golmūrtī,Gol-e Mūrt,Golmūrī,Gol-e Murt,Golmoorti,Golmuri,Tump-i-Gulmurti

World:Iran:Ostan-e Sistan va Baluchestan
Latitude 27.4572 Longitude 59.4431 Altitude (feet) 1259
Lat (DMS) 27° 27' 26N Long (DMS) 59° 26' 35E Altitude (meters) 383
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 596

Golmurti Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Golmurti Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Golmurti Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.