Shahrak, Iran Page

Other names: شهرك,شرر,شَهرَك,شَرَر,Sharar

World:Iran:Ostan-e Chahar Mahall va Bakhtiari
Latitude 32.2819 Longitude 50.8928 Altitude (feet) 6706
Lat (DMS) 32° 16' 55N Long (DMS) 50° 53' 34E Altitude (meters) 2043
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 30239

Shahrak Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shahrak Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shahrak Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.