Pordanjan, Iran Page

Other names: Pardanjan,Pardanjān,وردنجان,Pardenjan,پردنجان,Vardanjān,Pordanjān,پَردِنجان,Pardenjān,وَردَنجان,پَردَنجان,Vardanjan,پُردَنجان

World:Iran:Ostan-e Chahar Mahall va Bakhtiari
Latitude 32.2608 Longitude 50.6103 Altitude (feet) 6604
Lat (DMS) 32° 15' 39N Long (DMS) 50° 36' 37E Altitude (meters) 2012
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4204

Pordanjan Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pordanjan Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pordanjan Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.