Nasirabad-e Dovvom, Iran Page

Other names: نصیر آباد دوّم,Naşīrābād-e Dovvom,نصیر آباد دوم

World:Iran
Latitude 29.2174 Longitude 54.2188 Altitude (feet) 5170
Lat (DMS) 29° 13' 3N Long (DMS) 54° 13' 8E Altitude (meters) 1575
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6548

Nasirabad-e Dovvom Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nasirabad-e Dovvom Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nasirabad-e Dovvom Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.