Bum, Iran Page

Other names: بوم,Būm

World:Iran
Latitude 26.7833 Longitude 58.8667 Altitude (feet) 2851
Lat (DMS) 26° 46' 60N Long (DMS) 58° 52' 0E Altitude (meters) 868
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 894

Bum Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bum Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bum Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.