Berikhun, Iran Page

Other names: Berīkhūn,بریخون

World:Iran
Latitude 28.3817 Longitude 53.1842 Altitude (feet) 2227
Lat (DMS) 28° 22' 54N Long (DMS) 53° 11' 3E Altitude (meters) 678
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2086

Berikhun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Berikhun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Berikhun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.