Ban Godar, Iran Page

Other names: Bungardan,Bowngardān,بَن گُدار,Ban Godār,بُونگَردان,Bowngardan,بن گدار,بونگردان

World:Iran
Latitude 26.6500 Longitude 58.9000 Altitude (feet) 2772
Lat (DMS) 26° 38' 60N Long (DMS) 58° 53' 60E Altitude (meters) 844
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 857

Ban Godar Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ban Godar Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ban Godar Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.