Dera Nanak, India Page

Other names: Dera Baba Nanak,Derā Nānak

World:India:State of Punjab
Latitude 32.0333 Longitude 75.0167 Altitude (feet) 774
Lat (DMS) 32° 1' 60N Long (DMS) 75° 1' 0E Altitude (meters) 235
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 59877

Dera Nanak Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dera Nanak Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dera Nanak Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.