batumadeg, Indonesia Page

Other names: Batoemadeg

World:Indonesia
Latitude -8.7500 Longitude 115.5000 Altitude (feet) 856
Lat (DMS) 8° 45' 0S Long (DMS) 115° 30' 0E Altitude (meters) 260
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 17582

batumadeg Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


batumadeg Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


batumadeg Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.