Padangpanjang, Indonesia Page

Other names: Pandangrandjang,Padangpandjang

World:Indonesia
Latitude -0.4500 Longitude 100.4167 Altitude (feet) 3097
Lat (DMS) 0° 27' 0S Long (DMS) 100° 25' 0E Altitude (meters) 943
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 73622

Padangpanjang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Padangpanjang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Padangpanjang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.