Kaldarbakki, Iceland Page

Other names: Kald√°rbakki

World:Iceland
Latitude 64.7833 Longitude -22.2500 Altitude (feet) 200
Lat (DMS) 64° 46' 60N Long (DMS) 22° 15' 0W Altitude (meters) 60
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Kaldarbakki Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kaldarbakki Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kaldarbakki Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.