Amyrar, Iceland Page

Other names: Ámýrar

World:Iceland
Latitude 64.9833 Longitude -23.0333 Altitude (feet) 1105
Lat (DMS) 64° 58' 60N Long (DMS) 23° 1' 60W Altitude (meters) 336
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Amyrar Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Amyrar Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Amyrar Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.