Onundarstadhir, Iceland Page

Other names: Onundarsta├░ir

World:Iceland
Latitude 63.5667 Longitude -20.1833 Altitude (feet) 13
Lat (DMS) 63° 34' 0N Long (DMS) 20° 10' 60W Altitude (meters) 3
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Onundarstadhir Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Onundarstadhir Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Onundarstadhir Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.