Fagurholl, Iceland Page

Other names: Fagurhóll

World:Iceland
Latitude 63.6167 Longitude -20.3000 Altitude (feet) 19
Lat (DMS) 63° 37' 0N Long (DMS) 20° 18' 0W Altitude (meters) 5
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 184

Fagurholl Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Fagurholl Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Fagurholl Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.