Stadhur, Iceland Page

Other names: StaĆ°ur

World:Iceland
Latitude 66.2500 Longitude -22.8333 Altitude (feet) 492
Lat (DMS) 66° 15' 0N Long (DMS) 22° 49' 60W Altitude (meters) 149
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Stadhur Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Stadhur Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Stadhur Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.